Uitslagen 2019

Elst Gld - Zondag 16 juni 2019 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorrit CleijWeurt32:2432:24
2Maarten VliexCifla35:2235:22
3Tim JanssenCifla36:4136:40
4Roel ReuserCifla38:4638:44
5Erik BrinkhofNijmegen39:4439:41
6Jasper GoedhartArnhem41:2841:26
7Jasper PallandElst Gld43:0242:49
8Nick van de LaarArnhem44:1844:16
9Timo WillemsElst Gld45:0144:46
10Niels VerhartElst Gld45:1345:06
11Sven HillebrinkElst Gld46:3846:28
12David StoffelsGendt46:4446:24
13Olivier SwinkelsValburg47:2247:16
14Ron van LeeuwenElst Gld47:4047:25
15Jos MaassenArnhem47:4347:24
16Henk-Jan WieberdinkAthlos47:4847:38
17Bernard JansenNijmegen49:0348:45
18Mark VeenbrinkElst Gld49:5749:43
19Pim de JonghGorinchem49:5749:27
20Nathan StoffelsHaalderen50:3750:17
21Jasper HoegenElst Gld50:3850:18
22Frank BeijenLeiden50:5050:47
23Jay DalhuisenElst Gld50:5250:30
24Pepijn MathijssenNijmegen51:1050:41
25Niels ScholtenElst Gld51:2051:01
26John RoijackersNijmegen52:2951:55
27Wout PetersZwolle53:0052:29
28Daan VerhaardDeventer54:2153:50
29Peter SmitBarneveld54:3054:08
30Belluomini DarioBrussels54:3954:29
31Jelle AueeDieren54:4054:10
32Bas KampenElst Gld54:5254:26
33René van BeersumArnhem54:5554:34
34Bram JansenElst55:3455:04
35Maurice FogetElst55:3455:05
36Niels BartenNijmegen55:4655:27
37Wouter PetersElst Gld56:2355:56
38Robin LoorElst Gld56:3956:11
39Bart MathijssenElst57:0356:32
40Thijs PleijhuisNijmegen57:3457:15
41Oscar SwinkelsValburg58:5758:30
42Huubke ColenElst Gld59:1959:05
43Gijs MathijssenElst1:00:3059:59
44Lucien SeinenArnhem1:01:071:00:54
45Olaf HabersValburg1:12:411:12:14
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Desalegn GebresilassieArnhem38:0938:02
2Maarten SluijtersBussum38:4738:46
3Thierry FelkersValburg39:0439:03
4Sjoerd HoefnagelMillingen aan de Rijn40:4940:48
5Maarten VonkNijmegen41:0040:43
6Patrick GraalArnhem41:4741:40
7Gert-Jan BakkerElst Gld42:4042:32
8Kees RosendaalElst Gld43:5843:49
9Peter VinkElst Gld44:0443:55
10Wilco SmitEde Gld45:1145:07
11Harm van HalElst Gld45:1845:00
12Jeroen van DijkArnhem46:3346:28
13Siemen OverboomElst Gld47:3947:10
14Henny KnorthBemmel47:4547:36
15Sjors StevensArnhem47:4747:33
16Remco VisschersElst Gld47:5047:42
17Wijnte HolElst Gld48:3448:28
18Frank ThussElst Gld48:4148:23
19Benno KäminkValburg48:5048:45
20Jan van EschLoo Gld49:1248:57
21Björn van DraanenElst Gld49:1848:44
22Anton VogelsDE LOPER49:4649:36
23Rob BraunHeteren50:0249:52
24Martijn van BroekhovenArnhem50:0649:57
25Jelle braamelst50:0949:40
26Martijn van FoekenArnhem51:3251:17
27Ruud BuitenElst Gld51:4351:31
28Rogier JongeneelArnhem52:0251:59
29Jeff ScholzeNijmegen52:2352:08
30Peter van EttenDriel54:1753:58
31Jeroen GeerdinkDriel54:3254:16
32Thiemo BrouwerElst Gld54:3754:22
33Frank PetersNijmegen55:0054:36
34Peter EversBemmel55:3155:11
35Frank DassenArnhem55:4755:35
36Marcin PietrzakBeuningen Gld55:5955:42
37Martijn WaijerBemmel56:5656:40
38Vincent Groot HulzeElst Gld1:01:101:00:42
39Richard van den BroekElst Gld1:03:161:02:50
40Joris DeekenBrummen1:04:511:04:32
41Marcel OosteromZaltbommel1:06:081:06:05
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aernout van LonCifla39:5739:56
2Zeger AB van VreeswijkArnhem40:1740:15
3Mario MeijerElst Gld40:3340:29
4Marcel KuenenElst Gld40:5140:47
5Gerard van den TopHeteren42:4842:44
6Gino TaxBemmel44:1944:14
7Gerbert JanssenDE LOPER45:1945:14
8René HillebrinkElst Gld45:2445:13
9Martin LandstraArnhem46:0045:55
10Werner NijbroekElst Gld46:1346:06
11Eric BrouwerVeluwelopers46:2946:20
12George KuijsElst Gld46:5746:48
13Maarten HermsenElst47:2547:25
14paul artsenarnhem47:5747:52
15Joost OosterbroekDe Dijkrunners48:0247:34
16Marco BussinkArnhem48:1047:59
17Erwin KoenenDE LOPER48:1248:03
18Ol' Dirty Bastard PeterseElst Gld48:1747:47
19Machel HaagElst Gld49:1048:49
20Bart WoltersNijmegen49:2349:03
21Aiko KleinElst Gld49:5849:53
22Gert van VeldhuizenArnhem50:0849:53
23Gert van de BeekElst Gld50:1249:54
24Remco SwinkelsValburg50:1950:13
25Ronald den OudenDruten50:2750:14
26Eddie van RulerHeteren50:4350:11
27Erwin ScheveZwolle52:2852:18
28Wilco AarnsBemmel52:5752:37
29Jeroen GrootLent53:2453:00
30Maarten TerpstraElst Gld54:2653:57
31Gerhard SlikDE LOPER54:3554:11
32Ron AugustusZetten54:4254:18
33Cor VerhartElst Gld55:0855:01
34Frans LoorElst Gld55:2555:23
35Rudi PelgrumZetten55:3355:10
36maarten van vlietnijmegen56:2555:56
37Emiel ArtsMillingen aan de Rijn57:3757:05
38René JanssenElst Gld57:4357:16
39Wilbert VesterinkHerveld57:4457:21
40Roger PetersLent1:00:2559:58
41Dennis VAN ElkElst Gld1:03:061:02:55
42Melvin KroonElst Gld1:03:271:02:52
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank BodOosterhout Gld44:1544:13
2Elo SwinkelsValburg45:3545:29
3Gert van CapelleveenWageningen47:0947:01
4Winfried MilderHeteren48:5548:31
5Jeroen BeijerDriel49:3949:04
6Greg SmithElst Gld49:4949:37
7Wim Van MierloElst Gld49:5049:44
8Claudio CreatiniArnhem50:1349:50
9Marcel JanssenBemmel50:1850:17
10George de JonghElst Gld51:0750:38
11Henk HeinenWageningen52:0952:02
12Guus BertholdtArnhem52:5552:16
13Henk VinkArnhem53:0552:28
14Frits WitjesElst Gld53:1252:36
15Willem VeldboomElst Gld54:3154:19
16Gert de FluiterElst Gld57:2657:15
17Hans MellinkNijmegen57:3757:04
18Arjan de RoonElst Gld58:3358:11
19Frank van der Linden's-Gravenhage59:0158:30
20Marcel van LeeuwenNijmegen59:0658:33
21Hans van VoorstElst Gld59:4259:15
22Jan KaspersHeelsum1:00:0759:45
23Gerrit Jan GriepsmaMillingen aan de Rijn1:00:2859:56
24Geert TimmermanHerveld1:00:381:00:21
25Ton GeelenElst Gld1:02:131:01:55
26Frank MolenaarCuijk1:10:411:10:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen HouwelingNijmegen41:3541:33
2Petra PubbenRotterdam42:4942:47
3Marieke KoeneCiko '6643:2643:22
4Milou de KleijnCiko '6645:1545:11
5Lisanne JansenNijmegen46:4346:30
6Marijke de LeeuwerkUtrecht50:5250:27
7Eliza DamsteegDordrecht52:0451:53
8Leonie TijsmaElst Gld53:0852:51
9Maaike SmitStroe55:2555:03
10Heleen SmuldersElst Gld56:2056:08
11Malou SeurenNijmegen56:3055:57
12Diede RensenHaalderen1:00:381:00:17
13Kirsten de RidderDoornenburg1:01:431:01:16
14Roxanne van DulmElst Gld1:10:521:10:26
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne LensenGroesbeek44:5744:55
2Barbara BeijenElst Gld46:5646:54
3Imke MulderElst Gld48:4248:24
4Mije WaterbergArnhem51:4151:29
5Tessa WaterbergDuiven53:4853:35
6Donny Talsma-PetersDE LOPER54:0753:49
7Sandra JansenElst Gld56:2256:01
8Patricia CornelissenElst Gld56:2356:00
9Debby NijenhuisDE LOPER56:4756:12
10Judith WaijerArnhem56:5656:40
11Marjolijn DijkhuisElst Gld57:4157:17
12Chantal BroksGeldrop1:01:161:01:02
13Kim van den BroekElst Gld1:03:161:02:52
14Myranda WoltElst Gld1:10:521:10:25
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Berna BrandtsCiko '6647:3347:29
2Tanja Van LithTiel55:2454:59
3Elke HaanraadtsWijchen55:3955:19
4Miranda van GeelenDE LOPER56:5756:22
5Mieke EversElst Gld57:0856:46
6Melanie BongerValburg59:0958:44
7Hannie JeurissenHuissen1:03:591:03:31
8Maaike DamsteegDordrecht1:06:111:05:46
9Friederike FennisDE LOPER1:07:001:06:43
10Diana GijsbertsElst Gld1:07:251:07:07
11Diana de BoerMillingen aan de Rijn1:10:081:09:35
V55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eveline De RijkNijmegen Atletiek50:4150:32
2Gertruud KooimanCiko '6652:5652:41
3Manita van der LindenBerg en Dal55:4355:10
4Gerrie HarmsenNijmegen59:2158:47
5Miek WijnenMillingen aan de Rijn1:10:131:09:40
6Ineke Raaijman-AarnsDE LOPER1:16:121:15:56
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Teije van ProoijeCifla16:4116:40
2Daan PistoriusTartlétos17:2117:19
3Jelmar den BoerArnhem17:4317:42
4Maximiliaan MeesterNijmegen17:5917:58
5Bart AlbertsCifla18:0418:04
6Maarten CromwijkVeenendaal19:1919:17
7Stoffel SpieringsCifla19:4019:37
8Joeran SinnekerArnhem21:4421:35
9Gijs VedderDeventer21:5121:19
10Robin van Doorn - BruekersElst Gld22:0121:52
11Matteo SchutHeteren22:1722:16
12Fabian MeijsElst Gld22:4022:34
13Rustov KusnetsovZwolle22:4422:43
14Jelmer van de LogtGroesbeek22:4822:41
15Jorrit de JongNijmegen23:0422:50
16Sybren MeijsElst Gld23:3423:29
17Joep TiernegoArnhem24:1924:05
18Luuk GeelenElst Gld24:2124:04
19Niek WolfkampElst Gld25:1324:41
20Roemer MeijsElst Gld25:1425:08
21Nick BraamElst Gld25:5625:48
22Quinten VerwijmerenElst Gld26:4026:40
23Erwin OostwouderVelp Gld26:4126:23
24Mart DijkstraZwolle26:5526:24
25Martijn SchuilingElst Gld27:0626:33
26Niels ArendsElst Gld27:5827:27
27Jesper GeelenZevenbergen29:2829:11
M35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tim van OsCifla17:3917:38
2Twan LensenCifla17:5317:53
3Ronald NooteboomApeldoorn17:5417:53
4Niek HermsenNijmegen18:5318:52
5Michiel FlipseElst Gld19:3619:36
6Harold BosDE LOPER21:3021:21
7Jasper TukkerArnhem22:1622:03
8Michiel TrosVelp Gld22:5422:41
9Gerben WinkelhorstElst23:0222:52
10Martin PrenenArnhem23:0922:58
11RCST LiuElst Gld23:4523:31
12Tom SniedersElst Gld23:4623:43
13Gert-Jan WillemsenElst Gld24:0623:43
14Tijs VeenNijmegen24:2524:11
15egbert piekelst24:3224:09
16Thijs de BruijnElst Gld25:0024:50
17Sander BoelensArnhem25:1325:08
18Marc Paul VerschoorTiel26:0025:52
19Thijs AhoudElst Gld26:0225:50
20Maarten JoostenNijmegen26:0325:55
21sjoerd de waalelst26:1125:48
22Ronald VisserDE LOPER26:1526:04
23Pieter KraaijenhofElst Gld26:2726:19
24Peter HoogakkerElst Gld27:1927:07
25Dirk KuipersNijmegen27:3627:11
26Arno EimersElst Gld27:4727:41
27Sandrino MaandagArnhem28:4428:28
28Joost MostertArnhem29:0928:48
29Cobie OckersElst Gld29:3129:02
M45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1ari owenarnhem16:3416:34
2Mark JillissenCifla18:4618:45
3marcel craenmehrhorst19:1919:17
4Wimjan de MoesElst Gld19:2819:25
5Eric EversDE LOPER20:1620:04
6ari zouddamduiven20:3620:33
7Menno PistoriusHeilig Landstichting20:3720:34
8Michael van der LubbeNijmegen21:0521:02
9René VinckHaalderen22:2022:04
10Rein GasselingElst Gld22:2122:14
11André HeinstSpijk Gld22:2422:21
12Peter BremerElst Gld24:2824:20
13Martijn StipRhenen24:5224:38
14Frank van HeumenElst Gld25:2224:59
15Sjoerd GerritsenElst Gld25:3025:05
16Harold van BeugenElst Gld25:3525:27
17Werner BraamElst Gld25:5625:48
18Peter LindemanDE LOPER25:5925:51
19Herman BrinkhorstArnhem26:1326:00
20GertJan NeijenhuisElst Gld27:3927:13
21Michel van WijkElst Gld33:2332:57
22Marcel FreriksArnhem33:3633:06
23John oosterom WichersZaltbommel36:0835:59
24Harald EversElst Gld36:5136:23
25Jacco DanenElst Gld43:2443:08
55, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter HulsCifla20:1320:11
2Simon SandersArnhem20:2320:22
3Ronald van KempenGendt21:4121:38
4Stefan BeljonArnhem23:0723:03
5Andy NeymanNijmegen23:4823:27
6Ruud van BokkemHummelo24:0023:57
7Riny JansenOosterbeek26:0525:50
8Wim KempermanElst28:0527:35
9Koert MeijsElst Gld30:3830:27
10Bart de JongWolfheze31:0430:33
11Wouter DubbeldamElst Gld37:5637:35
12Remko MathijssenElst38:2838:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danique PloegmakersOss '7819:4819:47
2Josefine UlfmanPallas '6719:5819:57
3Karin SoutbergArnhem23:2123:18
4Juul LavrijsenNijmegen23:3623:29
5Anke te BoekhorstNijmegen23:4923:45
6Stephanie DijkstraArnhem24:0524:00
7Isis BesselinkElst Gld24:1023:54
8Mijke CretierNijmegen25:1624:46
9Rosalie NijssenWageningen26:3426:28
10Ilse TummersNijmegen26:4426:31
11Asmara PattipeiluhuPEC 191026:5426:23
12Nora BruningNijmegen26:5626:26
13Amare EimersElst Gld27:4727:41
14Mijke LubNijmegen28:1227:43
15Susanne VerhartElst Gld28:4428:34
16Shiannah DanenNijmegen29:0728:55
17Vanity DanenElst Gld29:0928:58
18Rixt BrinkmanElst Gld29:2329:05
19Loes LavrijsenHaps29:4429:27
20Annick ZweersBrussel31:0230:39
21Mendy de WinkelDE LOPER31:2931:08
22Meike LindemanElst Gld31:3831:29
23Joke CentenElst Gld32:2332:05
24Floortje JacobsOosterhout Gld32:4232:23
25Thekla KaulingApeldoorn33:0733:03
26Elise de HaasElst Gld33:5933:34
27Sharon ten WestenendVelp Gld34:4734:27
28Tessa MekersHengelo Ov35:1135:03
29Anne van WijkElst Gld36:3936:13
30Elianne ColenbranderElst Gld37:0036:44
31Judith MullerArnhem38:1037:49
32Vera MathijssenElst38:2838:04
33Tesse DanenElst Gld43:2343:08
34Lizze DanenElst Gld43:2443:08
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karen WijlaarsCifla19:1019:08
2Priscilla FransenValburg19:2319:21
3Monique NijkampCifla20:5620:54
4Roos PellenElst Gld23:0923:07
5Priscilla BonhofElst Gld23:1923:17
6Miriam KosDE LOPER24:1824:11
7Annemijn KramerOosterbeek25:3425:28
8Trudy WoltersDriel25:4225:29
9Dunja MörickeArnhem26:2426:06
10Ilse VerwijmerenElst Gld26:4326:40
11Hanneke JoostenVenlo27:1627:08
12Lizzy van HeerdeElst Gld27:5327:28
13Monique JansenElst Gld27:5527:49
14Miriam Hol-JansenElst Gld27:5527:49
15Sabrina LouwerensHuissen28:5128:41
16Merel JansenElst Gld29:0128:56
17Inge LubNijmegen29:1628:47
18Femke PijnenburgElst Gld29:2728:57
19Charlotte MelisElst Gld29:2729:17
20Gonneke VisserLent29:3429:14
21Sandra De VreugdAV '3430:0429:46
22Suze RoseboomElst Gld30:0929:58
23Ymke PetersElst Gld30:1129:53
24Esther van der LindeDE LOPER32:0931:47
25Annelies van SchaikValburg32:1231:49
26Alrieke WillemsenElst Gld32:3432:16
27Britt VermulstElst Gld33:2532:56
28Jacquelien StoffelsElst Gld33:2633:07
29Linda HoksbergenDidam35:5635:41
30Emma van OosteromGrave36:2836:01
31Janneke HeijnenLinden36:2836:01
32Marieke GerritsenElst Gld38:0137:42
V45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elly DuynhovenCifla20:3820:37
2Patricia HeijmenCifla21:4621:43
3Karin ConstenArnhem24:2024:08
4Petra van BurkArnhem28:1228:06
5Erica SchefferHeteren28:4328:29
6Claudette WolbrinkArnhem28:5628:47
7Marjolein HoefslootAV '3428:5828:58
8Jose RouwenhorstElst Gld29:0728:56
9Jeanette KroesenNijmegen29:4129:36
10Monique MaassenElst Gld31:1931:14
11Marieke MomElst Gld31:5931:43
12Hellen van de GraafLoopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord32:4232:22
13Marjo van Ruler-VersluisHeteren34:0833:47
14Aliene DanenElst Gld35:0634:50
15Debbie NeymanNijmegen35:4535:26
16Ingrid van SwelmBemmel35:5135:14
17Nathalie EversElst Gld36:5136:22
18Tineke BijvoetsElst Gld37:2737:07
19Hester VogelArnhem40:4340:20
V55, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alida LeeuwHardlooptrainers Nederland29:4529:23
2Nellie van de KliftElst Gld33:5933:34
3Bo VissingaArnhem35:0634:52
4Pauline van MarleNijmegen35:2134:49
5Ellen Vos-WissePallas '6735:2435:13
6Carla trum van Santen's-Hertogenbosch36:0835:59
7Geraldine BosveldDE LOPER37:2637:04
8Marleen GeelenElst Gld40:0639:45
J8, 1 KILOMETER JON
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joris LensenCifla3:343:34
2Niek VinckHaalderen3:593:57
3Aeneas SniedersElst Gld4:044:04
4Daan SmitBarneveld4:184:17
5Koen de LangeElst Gld4:234:22
6Max BreeuwerElst Gld4:264:25
7Levi MulderElst Gld4:374:35
8Jeroen LamElst Gld4:504:48
9Berend ten BoskeElst Gld5:235:20
10Samuel BatenburgBoxtel5:235:21
J9-10, 1 KILOMETER JON
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam VreugdenhilZoetermeer3:403:39
2Maurits DekkersHeteren3:423:41
3Ravi SchreurOosterbeek3:473:47
4Beau JansenElst Gld3:553:54
5Bilal KrariDoorwerth4:044:04
6Laurens BesselinkElst Gld4:084:05
7Koen KnorthBemmel4:154:14
8Jesper OverboomElst Gld4:164:13
9Jaan van den AkkerElst Gld4:164:16
10Simon VerwijmerenElst Gld4:204:19
11Sven HendriksElst Gld4:224:21
12Koen VerkadeAmsterdam4:234:21
13Sytze BrouwerRheden4:254:23
14Shane HulsNijmegen4:394:39
15Yoshua StroetElst Gld4:414:39
16Stijn RuttenElst Gld4:434:42
17Bryan OnstwedderElst Gld4:474:46
18Jelle VerheijenElst Gld4:494:45
19Bing RiksenElst Gld5:014:58
J1112, 1 KILOMETER JON
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvo van den IJsselDe Liemers3:213:21
2Zakaria KrariDoorwerth3:303:30
3Luke van RulerHeteren3:333:31
4Kian van SchaikElst Gld3:383:37
5Xander BodOosterhout Gld3:403:39
6Tristen LiuElst Gld4:204:19
7Brayden GodschalkDuiven4:514:49
J4-5, 0.5 KILOMETER J
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julian JansenElst Gld2:092:08
2Loek DiksElst Gld2:312:30
3Bongani WaterbergArnhem2:442:41
4Job van de ZandschulpElst Gld2:492:34
5Casper VeenkampElst Gld2:512:44
6Lars BrouwerElst Gld2:552:52
7Jort de WaalElst Gld2:572:54
8Bram LiuElst Gld3:002:56
9Loet RonkesValburg3:012:49
10Pepijn KoffemanValburg3:042:51
11Sem KraaijenhofElst Gld3:072:51
12Luuk van MeelZetten3:082:58
13Charlie SwankElst Gld3:103:00
14Joris van VilsterenZetten3:103:03
15Lucas LansNijmegen3:123:06
16Faap VersteegElst Gld3:142:56
17Noud de BruijnValburg3:152:47
18Jaylano BlomHeteren3:173:08
19Teun VeenNijmegen3:173:02
20Sepp van BurkenDriel3:182:57
21Pieter DamstraArnhem3:193:08
22Sepp FintelmanValburg3:202:55
23Hidde SeegersOosterhout Gld3:213:11
24Luuk SlotElst Gld3:223:02
25Jochem van OsElst Gld3:233:01
26Siem JansenValburg3:233:07
27Pepijn LodestijnNijmegen3:243:10
28Jonas KalsbeekElst Gld3:273:24
29Jazz AhoudElst Gld3:313:13
30Daan KleinElst Gld3:333:05
31Binq van den BrinkNijmegen3:343:21
32Sverre van BroekhovenArnhem3:343:26
33Joie wolsingrhenen3:353:33
34Jax de ZwarteElst Gld3:363:10
35Olivier van der MeeElst Gld3:383:23
36Siem RibbersElst Gld3:393:09
37Jesper PiekElst Gld3:403:19
38Pieter HoltermanElst Gld3:423:23
39Wout StevensArnhem3:593:42
40Liam VerharenElst Gld4:003:39
41Ruben KleinElst Gld4:053:37
42Alexander ThungElst Gld4:143:55
43Ko VeenNijmegen4:184:03
44Sam BartelsElst Gld4:223:57
45Jens Groot HulzeElst Gld4:584:50
46Pim de RidderDoornenburg5:375:06
J6, 0.5 KILOMETER J
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stef LensenCifla1:581:58
2Niek GubbelsOosterbeek2:072:05
3Liam HaarElst Gld2:132:13
4Teun IlbrinkElst Gld2:162:14
5Tijn de WaalElst Gld2:172:16
6Dani GalenkampElst Gld2:192:18
7Siem RoozendaalElst Gld2:212:20
8Justin VerharenElst Gld2:222:21
9Roel de JongElst Gld2:242:17
10Loek BartelsElst Gld2:272:25
11Jelle SiegersElst Gld2:342:33
12Timo BosOosterhout Gld2:362:28
13Iason PateliasElst Gld2:412:36
14Owen OnstwedderElst Gld2:442:42
15Stijn DassenArnhem2:442:33
16Olivier ElbersElst Gld2:472:30
17Fedde KosterElst Gld2:482:30
18Benjamin EskesElst Gld2:522:39
19silvijn westerveldarnhem2:532:53
20Job SebregsElst Gld3:002:37
21Sem RiksenElst Gld3:153:03
22Wik RoordaElst Gld3:152:53
23Thijmen van NassauElst Gld3:172:52
24Kilian RosendaalElst Gld3:233:06
25Stan SchutgensElst Gld3:263:06
26tobias hoekstraelst3:282:59
J7, 0.5 KILOMETER J
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven MeeuwsenElst1:471:47
2Sem FlipseElst Gld1:491:49
3Ruben JansenElst Gld1:501:49
4Jules WinkelhorstElst1:571:56
5Freek VerkadeAmsterdam2:021:58
6teun muskensgroesbeek2:062:04
7Kaylen van EspenElst Gld2:122:11
8Simeon PateliasElst Gld2:142:09
9Ivan FelkersValburg2:142:13
10Maroen ZarifeAmsterdam2:162:14
11Siem de BruijnElst Gld2:172:16
12Job LinssenArnhem2:182:16
13Guus HendriksElst Gld2:182:17
14Xavi PeelenElst Gld2:262:14
15Luuk HoefnagelMillingen aan de Rijn2:272:20
16Lars KolkmanElst Gld2:342:34
17Ties van WilpeElst Gld2:362:26
18Ot van den BoschValburg2:372:36
19Timo SchoonderwaldtArnhem2:432:40
20David HegemannElst Gld2:472:42
21Thomas MensElst Gld2:562:22
22Shane PikethElst Gld2:592:53
23Jort DalstraElst Gld3:002:37
24Bas NavestElst Gld3:022:50
25Niek Van HarnArnhem3:033:01
26Tibbe van EmdenElst Gld3:093:09
27Kyano Thoolen TorresElst Gld3:142:46
28Luuk JansenElst Gld3:163:01
29Julian JansenElst Gld3:223:08
30Ronan GentenaarElst Gld3:263:06
M8, 1 KILOMETER MEI
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annabel TiebenElst Gld4:164:15
2Amber TmimElst Gld4:324:31
3Lisanne GeerdinkDriel4:364:34
4Norah AalmersElst Gld4:374:36
5Tirza VerwijmerenElst Gld4:384:37
6Amy FlipseElst Gld4:474:45
7Merel RadstakeNijmegen Atletiek5:135:12
8Daphne HermsenElst Gld5:465:44
9Féline van EttenDriel6:015:59
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER MEI
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jillian EkenNijmegen Atletiek3:343:34
2senna braamelst3:413:40
3Felice LensenCifla3:413:40
4Pleun MulderElst Gld3:473:47
5Emma PenningElst Gld3:513:51
6Ize KnorthElst Gld3:523:52
7Jasmijn JansenElst Gld4:034:02
8Kaylee GodschalkDuiven4:104:09
9Marit SchoutenElst Gld4:224:22
10Liv de BruinElst Gld4:234:22
11Isa de BruinElst Gld4:234:23
12Fenne EssersDriel4:254:23
13Marit van de WalElst Gld4:264:25
14Tess HulsNijmegen4:284:28
15Nynke BrouwerRheden4:294:26
16Barbara BakkerElst Gld4:334:31
17Anne MeulepasElst Gld4:364:34
18Fay KroonElst Gld4:384:35
19Cassidy GerritsPallas '675:035:02
20Andrada WielandElst Gld5:045:01
21Karlijn VinkElst Gld5:055:04
22Amely van NassauElst Gld5:065:05
23Joya HaarElst Gld5:065:04
24Evi BroensDriel5:115:09
25Vera HegemannElst Gld5:385:35
26Tessa RosendaalElst Gld6:076:05
M1112, 1 KILOMETER MEI
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jill HulsCifla3:193:18
2Jasmine TmimElst Gld3:553:54
3Veere IlbrinkElst Gld4:154:13
4Rosalie KnorthBemmel4:174:16
5Sophie Van OostenElst Gld4:354:33
M4-5, 0.5 KILOMETER M
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud FlipseElst Gld2:092:06
2Charlie HeezenElst Gld2:342:32
3Amel KrariDoorwerth2:512:48
4Floor de BruijnElst Gld2:532:44
5Ise BreeuwerElst Gld2:582:42
6Maite MulderElst Gld2:592:52
7Marenthe van SchaikValburg2:592:57
8Meike JurriysRandwijk3:002:54
9Sofie de LangeElst Gld3:023:01
10Kaylani Thoolen TorresElst Gld3:042:53
11Suze HiemstraElst Gld3:083:05
12Isa van ZadelhoffElst Gld3:083:02
13Felix van den BosElst Gld3:103:10
14Fay van HeerdeElst Gld3:112:49
15Evi van LeerdamElst Gld3:153:07
16Milan den BoerArnhem3:172:49
17Puck de RijkElst Gld3:183:15
18Meike ThussElst Gld3:193:07
19Julia WoltElst Gld3:192:57
20Thomas van WestingNijmegen3:232:54
21Juul van den BoschValburg3:253:15
22Rhana LeendersValburg3:303:12
23Alyssa GeerdinkDriel3:313:11
24Lotte ArtsElst Gld3:313:22
25Lenne de BruijnElst Gld3:353:25
26seph wolsingrhenen3:363:20
27Lauri BroensDriel3:373:24
28Matti van der WijstElst Gld3:393:06
29Nikki HendriksElst Gld3:403:22
30Yenthe GerritsenValburg3:423:38
31Elin BruiningElst Gld3:433:31
32Bella KosterDriel3:453:28
33Jessa HollanderElst Gld3:453:35
34Evi HoogakkerElst Gld3:463:23
35Lauren EskesElst Gld3:463:35
36Sem ArentsenElst Gld3:463:19
37Ruben van EschLoo Gld3:473:17
38Max PauwElst Gld3:473:32
39Colin van WestingNijmegen3:493:19
40Mila GielinghElst Gld3:493:42
41Zoë GielinghElst Gld3:513:43
42Mila PolOosterhout Gld3:523:37
43Sep BloemendalElst Gld3:533:22
44David van EttenDriel3:543:25
45Jet van HaarenElst Gld4:023:45
46Luca SchreuderAndelst4:033:29
47Kadidia H TraoreElst Gld4:033:50
48Rosalyn LeendersNijmegen4:043:40
49Saffia van DijkElst Gld4:113:55
50Anne LubNijmegen4:214:12
51Ninthe KäminkValburg4:274:13
52Annabel MüskensGroesbeek5:084:35
M6, 0.5 KILOMETER M
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos AalmersElst Gld2:142:14
2Norah van der ToornElst Gld2:162:14
3Isa van den IJsselDe Liemers2:172:16
4Saar SmitBarneveld2:192:16
5Kathelijne van SchaikValburg2:262:25
6Jikke BusscherElst Gld2:262:24
7Suus de RijkElst Gld2:322:30
8Eva PietrzakBeuningen Gld2:322:31
9Amber van IngenElst Gld2:362:33
10Lucy LotterjoukArnhem2:362:34
11Jinte NijenhuisElst Gld2:402:34
12Maud RibbersElst Gld2:432:39
13Feline EbbengElst Gld2:442:35
14Emma FelkersValburg2:442:43
15Lars den BoerArnhem2:482:20
16Maud DiksElst Gld2:512:49
17Tess KönningDriel2:532:51
18Noa TamangElst Gld2:532:45
19Evi TurkElst Gld2:542:39
20Jolie OverboomElst Gld2:582:39
21Rosalie PiekElst Gld3:092:50
22Esra van den BosElst Gld3:092:45
23Gwen LouwerensHuissen3:103:01
24Willemijn MüskensGroesbeek3:132:54
25Teun PaardekooperElst Gld3:162:50
26Elin BuitenElst Gld3:183:01
27Bowiene van KolckElst Gld3:223:00
28Youri BroensDriel3:303:15
29Fien de BruinElst Gld3:303:11
30Lana MarsmanElst Gld3:333:15
31Anna MostertArnhem3:413:29
32Fayah BoersmaDriel3:533:34
33Vera TiemesElst Gld4:073:42
M7, 0.5 KILOMETER M
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dominique van SchaikValburg1:531:53
2Farah KrariDoorwerth1:551:54
3Feline BosElst Gld1:551:55
4Veera SchreurOosterbeek2:001:59
5eva thomassenelst2:032:03
6Evi VreugdenhilZoetermeer2:032:02
7Annelynn de WaalElst Gld2:052:05
8Layennah StroetElst Gld2:122:11
9Belle BraamElst Gld2:142:12
10Noortje van der MeerElst Gld2:172:15
11Bobbi HeezenElst Gld2:232:22
12Julia HiemstraElst Gld2:282:26
13Linn PenningElst Gld2:292:23
14Margot DamstraArnhem2:312:26
15Elisa GeerlingsElst Gld2:332:29
16Eva de LangeElst Gld2:442:43
17Linde JurriusRandwijk2:512:50
18Iker van der WijstElst Gld2:522:20
19Emma VinkElst Gld2:542:33
20Milou StaringElst Gld2:552:46
21Elin van de KampDriel2:562:47
22Fenna RuttenElst Gld2:572:50
23Kee VersteegElst Gld2:572:38
24Thije van DrielElst Gld2:582:24
25Gijs van den BroekElst Gld3:032:32
26Sophie LindemanElst Gld3:062:44
27Roos WoltElst Gld3:102:49
28Isa van LeerdamElst Gld3:143:06
29Elin KleinElst Gld3:203:09
30Mae van der GraafElst Gld3:253:00
31Nienke van OsElst Gld3:373:11
32Thijmen LourensElst Gld3:433:08
33Roos HoogakkerElst Gld3:443:22
34Tygo HollanderElst Gld6:176:02